Erik Danielsson

Real Name:
Karl Erik Stellan Danielsson
Profile:
Swedish black metal artist. Born 21st of June, 1982.
Runs art/design studio Trident Arts.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Erik Danielsson Discography Tracks

Vocals

Erik Danielsson - Rabid Death's Curse album art Watain Watain - Rabid Death's Curse (Album) Drakkar Productions France 2000 Sell This Version
SWT 09 Erik Danielsson - The Ritual Macabre album art Watain Watain - The Ritual Macabre(Cass, S/Sided, Ltd, Num, C90) Sakriligeous Warfare Productions SWT 09 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Casus Luciferi album art Watain Watain - Casus Luciferi (Album) Norma Evangelium Diaboli France 2003 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Destructo Evangelia album art Damnation (4) Destructo Evangelia (as E.) Damnation (4) - Destructo Evangelia (Album) Threeman Recordings Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
none Erik Danielsson - Roughmix From Album 2005 album art Dissection Dissection - Roughmix From Album 2005(CDr, Promo) Black Horizon Music none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Switchblade album art Switchblade (3) 19:30 (as E) Switchblade (3) - Switchblade (Album) Trust No One Recordings Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Reinkaos album art Dissection Dissection - Reinkaos (Album) Black Horizon Music Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
CDM 0208-2812 Erik Danielsson - Sworn To The Dark album art Watain Watain - Sworn To The Dark(CD, Album) CD-Maximum CDM 0208-2812 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Death To All album art Necrophobic Necrophobic - Death To All (Album) Regain Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SOM 203 Erik Danielsson - Lawless Darkness album art Watain Watain - Lawless Darkness(CD, Album, Promo) Season Of Mist SOM 203 France 2010 Sell This Version
RR178 Erik Danielsson - Necronaut album art Necronaut Returning To Kill The Light Necronaut - Necronaut(CD, Album) Regain Records RR178 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - VII: Född Förlorare album art Shining (3) Tiden Läker Inga Sår Shining (3) - VII: Född Förlorare (Album) Spinefarm Records, Spinefarm Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Ruins Of Gomorrah album art Undercroft El Triunfo De La Muerte Undercroft - Ruins Of Gomorrah (Album) Season Of Mist Underground Activists France 2012 Sell This Version
FTW002, CM9983481 Erik Danielsson - All That May Bleed album art Watain Watain - All That May Bleed(7", Single, Ltd) His Master's Noise (2), Century Media FTW002, CM9983481 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
SPR666 Erik Danielsson - Tonight We Raise Our Cups And Toast In Angels Blood - A Tribute To Bathory album art Watain Watain - Tonight We Raise Our Cups And Toast In Angels Blood - A Tribute To Bathory(LP, Ltd, Num) Sound Pollution SPR666 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Stellar Descension Infernal In Budapest  album art Watain Watain - Stellar Descension Infernal In Budapest Stygian Shadows Productions Hungary 2015 Sell This Version
none Erik Danielsson - Nemini Parco album art Watain Watain - Nemini Parco(LP, Num, Unofficial) Not On Label none Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
FTW006, 88985480107 Erik Danielsson - Nuclear Alchemy album art Watain Beyond (as E) and 1 more… Watain - Nuclear Alchemy(7", Single, Ltd, Red) His Master's Noise (2), Century Media FTW006, 88985480107 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
F.O.A.D. 124 Erik Danielsson - Metalion: 50 Years Of Fucking Off Life album art Mörbit Mörbit - Metalion: 50 Years Of Fucking Off Life(12", Ltd) F.O.A.D. Records F.O.A.D. 124 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
FTW 007, 19075802402 Erik Danielsson - Trident Wolf Eclipse album art Watain Watain - Trident Wolf Eclipse(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) His Master's Noise (2), Century Media FTW 007, 19075802402 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Erik Danielsson - Rabid Death's Curse album art Watain Watain - Rabid Death's Curse (Album) Drakkar Productions France 2000 Sell This Version
none Malign (2) Malign (2) - Elakartade Perversiteter(CDr, EP, Promo, Unofficial) Not On Label none France 2001 Sell This Version
EAL 033 Erik Danielsson - Divine Facing album art Malign (2) Malign (2) - Divine Facing(10") End All Life Productions EAL 033 France 2002 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Only True Believers album art Armagedda Armagedda - Only True Believers (Album) Agonia Records Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Erik Danielsson - Casus Luciferi album art Watain Watain - Casus Luciferi (Album) Norma Evangelium Diaboli France 2003 Sell This Version