Kanae Oki

Real Name:
Kanae Oki = 沖佳苗
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born July 20, 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kanae Oki
[a5017057]

Artist

Kanae Oki Discography Tracks

Vocals

LACM-14459 Kanae Oki - LoSe±CoNtRoL album art 七転福音* (CV.) 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* (CV.) 沼倉愛美* 七転福音* (CV.) 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* (CV.) 沼倉愛美* - LoSe±CoNtRoL(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14459 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LACM-14459 Kanae Oki - LoSe±CoNtRoL album art 七転福音* (CV.) 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* (CV.) 沼倉愛美* 七転福音* (CV.) 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* (CV.) 沼倉愛美* - LoSe±CoNtRoL(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14459 Japan 2016 Sell This Version