Ad

Hasse Fröberg

Real Name:Hans Gunnar Mikael Fröberg
Profile:

Swedish guitarist, composer and vocalist with a warm voice, high pitch, and a fairly clear Swedish accent when singing in English, born 4 January 1964.

He fronted a handful of hard rock bands before joining prog rockers The Flower Kings as a full-time member.

In Groups:Hasse Fröberg & Musical Companion, Solid Blue, Spellbound (4), The Flower Kings
Variations:
Viewing All | Hasse Fröberg

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0