Rod D.

Rod D.

Real Name:
Rodney Hardison
Profile:
Born May 24, 1969 in the US.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rod D.
[a50198]

Artist

Rod D. Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WS 1001 Rod-D* Feel The Beat(12") World Star Records WS 1001 1992 Sell This Version
Rod D. No Time (Maxi) WEA Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Teeko X feat. Rod D. Teeko X feat. Rod D. - Killing Me Softly (The Club Mixes) (Maxi) Club Tools, Club Tools Germany 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 8440127 Vienna (9) Feat. Rod D. Vienna (9) Feat. Rod D. - Amadeus '97(CD, Maxi) CDL - Cologne Dance Label 7243 8 8440127 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Garcia feat. Rod D. Garcia feat. Rod D. - La Vida Bonita (Maxi) Maad Records Germany 1998 Sell This Version
567 817-2 Moti Special Feat. Rod D. Moti Special Feat. Rod D. - Mega-Mix '98(CD, Maxi) Polydor, Zeitgeist, What's Up ?! 567 817-2 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit