Gerry Boulet

Real Name:
Gérald Boulet
Profile:
Born on March 1, 1946, in Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Québec, Canada.
Died on July 18, 1990.
French Canadian rock singer and keyboardist, primarily known for his work as a member of Offenbach.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gerry Boulet - Rendez-Vous Doux album art Gerry Boulet Rendez-Vous Doux (Album) Disques Double Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Gerry Boulet - Gerry  album art Gerry Boulet Gerry (Album) Disques GIT Canada 1990 Sell This Version
Gerry Boulet - Jezabel album art Gerry Boulet Jezabel (Album) Disques GIT Canada 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DO-17026 Gerry Boulet - Un Beau Grand Bateau album art Gerry Boulet Un Beau Grand Bateau(7") Disques Double DO-17026 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
DO-17010 Gerry Boulet Angela(7", Single) Disques Double DO-17010 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
DO-17015 Gerry Boulet - Les Yeux Du Coeur album art Gerry Boulet Et Marjo Gerry Boulet Et Marjo - Les Yeux Du Coeur(7", Single) Disques Double DO-17015 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
DO-17017 Gerry Boulet - Toujours Vivant album art Gerry Boulet Toujours Vivant(7") Disques Double DO-17017 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
DO-17021 Gerry Boulet La Femme D'Or(7", Single) Disques Double DO-17021 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
DO-17030 Gerry Boulet - Une Dernière Fois album art Gerry Boulet Une Dernière Fois(7", Single) Disques Double DO-17030 Canada 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

Gerry Boulet - ... En Rappel album art Gerry Boulet ... En Rappel (Comp) Boulet De Canon Canada 1996 Sell This Version