Gerd Haegher

Real Name:
Gert Vanderhaeghe
Profile:
Born in Tielrode (Belgium) on 29 april 1963.
Aliases:
[a5020204]

Artist

Gerd Haegher Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

910303 Gerd Haegher - Met Mijn Ogen Dicht album art Gerd Haegher Met Mijn Ogen Dicht(7", Single) B.P.O. 910303 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version