Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström

Real Name:
Jan Erik Fjellström
Profile:
Born 1951 in Motala, Sweden - Dead 1999 in Malmö, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström - Kråksånger album art Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* - Kråksånger (Album) Amalthea Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström - De Ensligas Allé album art Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* - De Ensligas Allé (Album) Amalthea Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström - See You In Hell, Blind Boy album art Fjellis* See You In Hell, Blind Boy (Album) Amalthea Sweden 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AMS 2006 Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström - Gökungen album art Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* - Gökungen(7", Single) Amalthea AMS 2006 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
AMS 2012 Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström - Vi Låter Oss Inte Besegras album art Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* Mikael Wiehe, Nyberg*, Franck* & Fjellis* - Vi Låter Oss Inte Besegras(7", Single) Amalthea AMS 2012 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

PGMCD 3 Jan Erik "Fjellis" Fjellström - Fjellis Till Och Från En Blå man album art Various, Fjellis* Various, Fjellis* - Fjellis Till Och Från En Blå man(2xCD, Album, Comp) Playground Music Scandinavia PGMCD 3 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit