Jimmy Tapp

Real Name:
James Anthony Tapp
Profile:
Jimmy Tapp (born April 18, 1918, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada – died November 20, 2004, Oakville, Ontario, Canada) was a Canadian broadcaster and voice actor.
Sites:
[a5020894]

Artist

Jimmy Tapp Discography Tracks

Albums

DCLP-201 Jimmy Tapp - La Flamme Des Croyants - Journey Into Faith album art Jean-Paul Nolet, Jimmy Tapp, Norman Knight Jean-Paul Nolet, Jimmy Tapp, Norman Knight - La Flamme Des Croyants - Journey Into Faith(LP, Album) Disques Contact DCLP-201 Canada Unknown Sell This Version