Zipflo Reinhardt

Real Name:
Zipflo Josef Reinhardt
Profile:
Jazz violinist, born 21. November 1949 in Friedrichshafen, Germany, a descendant of Django Reinhardt.
Sites:
In Groups:

Zipflo Reinhardt Discography Tracks

Albums

INT 160.055 Zipflo Reinhardt - New Generation album art Zipflo Reinhardt New Generation(LP, Album) Intercord INT 160.055 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
26 572-8 U Zipflo Reinhardt - Violin Impression album art Zipflo Reinhardt Violin Impression(LP) Intercord 26 572-8 U Germany 1976 Sell This Version
INT 160.114 Zipflo Reinhardt - Oceana album art Zipflo Reinhardt Oceana(LP, Album) Intercord INT 160.114 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
MPS 0068.274, MPS 15566 Zipflo Reinhardt - Light Of The Future album art Zipflo Reinhardt Light Of The Future(LP, Album) MPS Records, MPS Records MPS 0068.274, MPS 15566 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
none Zipflo Reinhardt - Way Of Life album art Zipflo Reinhardt Featuring: Maiki Adel Zipflo Reinhardt Featuring: Maiki Adel - Way Of Life(CD, Album) Not On Label (Zipflo Reinhardt Self Released) none Germany 2011 Sell This Version