Dennis Stratton

Dennis Stratton

Real Name:
Dennis William Stratton
Profile:
English guitarist and vocalist, born 9 October 1952 in Canning Town, East London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit