Lucy Lawless

Lucy Lawless

Real Name:
Lucille Frances Ryan
Profile:
Lucy Lawless (born Lucille Frances Ryan on March 29, 1968 in Mount Albert) is a New Zealand actress and singer best known for her role as Xena on the television series Xena: Warrior Princess from 1995 to 2001.
Sites:
[a502345]

Artist

Lucy Lawless Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

OMC Feat. Lucy Lawless OMC Feat. Lucy Lawless - 4 All Of Us (Single) Orpheus Entertainment New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version
none Lucy Lawless Featuring RuPaul Lucy Lawless Featuring RuPaul - Come 2 Me(CD, Maxi) Not On Label none US 2007 Sell This Version