Sergius Hruby

Real Name:
Sergius Josef Hruby
Profile:
Austrian visual artist, born in Vienna on 16 March 1869, died in 1943.
Sites:
[a5023623]

Artist

Sergius Hruby Discography Tracks

Visual

CDA67645 Sergius Hruby - Des Knaben Wunderhorn album art Mahler*Stephan Genz, Roger Vignoles Mahler*Stephan Genz, Roger Vignoles - Des Knaben Wunderhorn(CD, Album) Hyperion CDA67645 Europe 2008 Sell This Version