Parker Posey

Real Name:
Parker Christian Posey
Profile:
American actress, born 8 November 1968 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA. She plays the fictional character Sissy Knox in the mockmentary A Mighty Wind.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

C6049 Parker Posey - Ghostgirl album art Tonya Hurley Narrated By Parker Posey Music By Vince Clarke Tonya Hurley Narrated By Parker Posey Music By Vince Clarke - Ghostgirl(5xCD + Box) Recorded Books C6049 US 2009 Sell This Version