Parker Posey

Parker Posey

Real Name:
Parker Christian Posey
Profile:
American actress, born 8 November 1968 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA. She plays the fictional character Sissy Knox in the mockmentary A Mighty Wind.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a502392]

Artist

Parker Posey Discography Tracks

Compilations

88561-1523-2 Various 'Library Speech' Snippet Various - Party Girl (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Relativity 88561-1523-2 US 1995 Sell This Version