Jane Lynch

Real Name:
Jane Marie Lynch
Profile:
American actress, singer, and comedian, born 14 July 1960 in Dolton, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:

Jane Lynch Discography Tracks

Albums

KTCH1601LP Jane Lynch - A Swingin’ Little Christmas album art Jane Lynch featuring Kate Flannery & Tim Davis (5) , with The Tony Guerrero Quintet Jane Lynch featuring Kate Flannery & Tim Davis (5) , with The Tony Guerrero Quintet - A Swingin’ Little Christmas(LP, Album, Ltd, sig) Kitschtone Records, Llc KTCH1601LP US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit