Jane Lynch

Jane Lynch

Real Name:
Jane Marie Lynch
Profile:
American actress, singer, and comedian, born 14 July 1960 in Dolton, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a502394]

Artist

Jane Lynch Discography Tracks

Albums

KTCH1601LP Jane Lynch A Swingin’ Little Christmas(LP, Album, Ltd, Promo) Kitschtone Records, Llc KTCH1601LP US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit