Catherine O'Hara

Real Name:
Catherine Anne O'Hara
Profile:
Canadian-American actress, writer and comedian, born 4 March 1954 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She plays the fictional character Mickey Crabbe in the mockmentary A Mighty Wind.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

R2 70470 Catherine O'Hara - Finn McCoul album art The Boys Of The Lough, Catherine O'Hara The Boys Of The Lough, Catherine O'Hara - Finn McCoul(CD, Album) Rabbit Ears Productions R2 70470 US 1991 Sell This Version