Yoko Nogiwa

Real Name:
野際 陽子 (Yōko Nogiwa)
Profile:
Japanese actress.
Born January 24, 1936 in Toyama, Japan.
Died June 13, 2017 in Tokyo, Japan.
Variations:
Viewing All | Yoko Nogiwa
[a5025093]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SN-647 Yoko Nogiwa - 非情のライセンス album art 野際陽子* 非情のライセンス(7", Single) Teichiku Records SN-647 Japan 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit