Johan Söderberg (2)

Real Name:
Johan Olof Anders Söderberg
Profile:
Johan Söderberg, born 14 November 1962 in Bollnäs/Sweden, Swedish film director and editor. He was considered part of the now terminated Swedish multimedia collective Lucky People Center. He also is musician, audiovisual designer and artist. He is the founder of the education Audiovisual Production at Dalarna University in Falun.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

RA 005 Johan Söderberg (2) - Gothenburg 84 album art Various Turning Made Easy Various - Gothenburg 84 (Comp) Radium 226.05 RA 005 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version