Shintaro Asanuma

Real Name:
Shintaro Asanuma = 浅沼晋太郎
Profile:
Japanese actor, voice actor & designer. Born January 5, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5025895]

Artist

Shintaro Asanuma Discography Tracks

Vocals

THCS-60019 Shintaro Asanuma - 銀河機攻隊 マジェスティックプリンス Character Song - Blue album art アサギ・トシカズ* アサギ・トシカズ* - 銀河機攻隊 マジェスティックプリンス Character Song - Blue(CD, Single) Toho Animation Records THCS-60019 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

PCCG-01221 Shintaro Asanuma - TVアニメ「あっちこっち」キャラクターソングミニアルバム ~お悩みゅーじっく・たーみなる~ album art Various 放送室 Pt. 2 (as 浅沼晋太郎) and 4 more… Various - TVアニメ「あっちこっち」キャラクターソングミニアルバム ~お悩みゅーじっく・たーみなる~(CD, MiniAlbum) Pony Canyon PCCG-01221 Japan 2012 Sell This Version