Nobuhiko Okamoto

Real Name:
Nobuhiko Okamoto = 岡本信彦
Profile:
Japanese voice actor & singer. Born October 24, 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5025896]

Artist

Nobuhiko Okamoto Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PCCG-70101 Nobuhiko Okamoto - 「夢喰いメリー」Character Songs 藤原夢路 album art 藤原夢路(CV:岡本信彦)* 「夢喰いメリー」Character Songs 藤原夢路(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70101 Japan 2011 Sell This Version