Hazel Gordy

Real Name:
Hazel Joy Gordy
Profile:
Retired social worker, born August 24, 1954, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A. Daughter of Berry Gordy and Thelma Coleman Gordy, sister of Terry Gordy, Berry Gordy IV, Sherry Gordy, Kennedy Gordy, Rhonda Ross Kendrick and Gordy Stefan Kendal, ex-wife of Jermaine Jackson and mother of Autumn Jackson, Jaimy Jackson and Jermaine Jackson Jr.
Variations:
Viewing All | Hazel Gordy
[a5025983]

Artist

Hazel Gordy Discography Tracks

Production

Hazel Gordy - Best Beat In Town / It's So Real album art Switch (6) Switch (6) - Best Beat In Town / It's So Real (Single) Gordy US 1979 Sell This Version