Kristina Bach

Real Name:
Kerstin Bräuer
Profile:
German Schlager singer and songwriter, born 7 April 1962 in Mettmann, Germany. She was married to Uwe Kanthak (divorced).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kristina Bach Discography Tracks

Albums

Kristina Bach - Musical, Musical, Musical album art Kristina Bach Musical, Musical, Musical (Album) Ariola Express Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Kristina Bach album art Kristina Bach Kristina Bach (Album) Dino Music Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Ein Bißchen Näher Zu Dir album art Kristina Bach Ein Bißchen Näher Zu Dir (Album) Intercord, Intercord Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - RendezVous Mit Dem Feuer album art Kristina Bach RendezVous Mit Dem Feuer (Album) Intercord Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Stimmen Der Nacht album art Kristina Bach Stimmen Der Nacht (Album) Intercord Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
74321 50118 2 Kristina Bach - …Es Kribbelt Und Es Prickelt album art Kristina Bach …Es Kribbelt Und Es Prickelt(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG 74321 50118 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Tausend Kleine Winterfeuer album art Kristina Bach Tausend Kleine Winterfeuer (Album) Ariola Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Ganz Schön Frech album art Kristina Bach Ganz Schön Frech (Album) Ariola Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Scharf Aufs Leben album art Kristina Bach Scharf Aufs Leben (Album) Ariola Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 93476 2 Kristina Bach - Liebe, Was Sonst! album art Kristina Bach Liebe, Was Sonst!(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 93476 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
82876 58236 2 Kristina Bach - Leb Dein Gefühl album art Kristina Bach Leb Dein Gefühl(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 58236 2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Die 1002. Nacht album art Kristina Bach Die 1002. Nacht (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2006 Sell This Version
88697 10561 2 Kristina Bach - Sterne Leuchten Auch Im Winter album art Kristina Bach Sterne Leuchten Auch Im Winter(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 10561 2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
06025 2709371 Kristina Bach - Tagebuch Einer Chaos-Queen album art Kristina Bach Tagebuch Einer Chaos-Queen(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2709371 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
06025 2740820 Kristina Bach - Tour d'amour album art Kristina Bach Tour d'amour(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2740820 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
06025 2761004 Kristina Bach - Große Träume album art Kristina Bach Große Träume(2xCD, Album) Koch Universal Music 06025 2761004 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
6025 3726494 Kristina Bach - Leben Ist Liebe! album art Kristina Bach Leben Ist Liebe!(CD, Album) K.B.C. Bach Music 6025 3726494 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

105 828, 105 828-100 Kristina Bach - Donna Maria album art Kristina Bach Donna Maria(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 105 828, 105 828-100 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
106 660, 106 660-100 Kristina Bach - Heißer Sand album art Kristina Bach Heißer Sand(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 106 660, 106 660-100 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
107 410, 107 410-100 Kristina Bach - Allein Auf Einem Stern album art Kristina Bach Allein Auf Einem Stern(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 410, 107 410-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
885 361-7 Kristina Bach - Irgendwann ... Hand In Hand album art Kristina Bach Irgendwann ... Hand In Hand(7", Single) Jupiter Records 885 361-7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
S 134 Kristina Bach - Eldorado album art Kristina Bach Eldorado(7", Single) Dino Music S 134 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Erst Ein Cappuccino / Fortuna, Fortuna album art Kristina Bach Erst Ein Cappuccino / Fortuna, Fortuna (Single, Maxi) Dino Music Germany 1990 Sell This Version
S 172 Kristina Bach - Charly album art Kristina Bach Charly(7", Single) Dino Music S 172 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Kristina Bach - Antonio album art Kristina Bach Antonio (Single, Maxi) Dino Music Germany 1991 Sell This Version