Frank Bagnoud

Real Name:
Patrice Bagnoud
Profile:
Founding member and first drummer of The Young Gods (1985-1987).
He died after a long illness in June 2005.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Frank Bagnoud

Frank Bagnoud Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Frank Bagnoud - Untitled album art The Young Gods The Young Gods - Untitled(Cass, Promo) Not On Label (The Young Gods Self-released) none Switzerland 1985 Sell This Version
Frank Bagnoud - The Young Gods album art The Young Gods The Young Gods - The Young Gods (Album) Organik Switzerland 1987 Sell This Version
Frank Bagnoud - DominaDea album art UnknownmiX UnknownmiX - DominaDea (Album) RecRec Music Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version
UX 45-01 Frank Bagnoud - Sincerely Habibi album art UnknownmiX UnknownmiX - Sincerely Habibi(7", Single) UX Records UX 45-01 Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version
Frank Bagnoud - XX Years 1985-2005 album art The Young Gods The Young Gods - XX Years 1985-2005 (Comp) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings Europe 2005 Sell This Version