Joe Biden

Real Name:
Joseph Robinette Biden, Jr.
Profile:
American politician, 47th Vice President of the United States.
Born November 20, 1942
Sites:
[a5027629]

Artist

Joe Biden Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Various Various - 1 Is 2 Many PSA On Campus Assault(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Unknown