Brandi Carlile

Real Name:
Brandi M. Carlile
Profile:
Brandi Carlile was born in June 1, 1981 in Ravensdale, Washington.
Brandi Carlile is an American singer and songwriter. Carlile's music can been categorized in several genres, including pop, rock, alternative country, or folk.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Brandi Carlile - We're Growing Up album art Brandi Carlile We're Growing Up(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - Brandi Carlile album art Brandi Carlile Brandi Carlile (Album) Red Ink, Columbia US 2005 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - The Story album art Brandi Carlile The Story (Album) Columbia US 2007 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - Give Up The Ghost album art Brandi Carlile Give Up The Ghost (Album) Columbia Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - Live At Benaroya Hall With The Seattle Symphony album art Brandi Carlile Live At Benaroya Hall With The Seattle Symphony (Album) Columbia US 2011 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - Bear Creek album art Brandi Carlile Bear Creek (Album) Columbia Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - The Firewatcher's Daughter album art Brandi Carlile The Firewatcher's Daughter (Album) ATO Records, ATO Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
0882249212 Brandi Carlile - Live At KCRW "Morning Becomes Eclectic" album art Brandi Carlile Live At KCRW "Morning Becomes Eclectic"(12", MiniAlbum, Whi) ATO Records 0882249212 USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - By The Way, I Forgive You album art Brandi Carlile By The Way, I Forgive You (Album) Elektra, Low Country Sound USA, Canada & Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8253463859 Brandi Carlile - Acoustic album art Brandi Carlile Acoustic(CD, EP) Not On Label 8253463859 US 2004 Sell This Version
8-2876-77669-2 Brandi Carlile - Live From Neumo's album art Brandi Carlile Live From Neumo's(CD, EP) Red Ink, Columbia 8-2876-77669-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Brandi Carlile - Hallelujah (Live At KCRW.com) album art Brandi Carlile Hallelujah (Live At KCRW.com)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none US 2005
none Brandi Carlile - Sony Connect Exclusive album art Brandi Carlile Sony Connect Exclusive(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Columbia none US 2005
Brandi Carlile - The Story album art Brandi Carlile The Story (Single) Columbia Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - Live At Easy Street Records album art Brandi Carlile Live At Easy Street Records (EP) Columbia UK 2007 Sell This Version
Brandi Carlile - Turpentine album art Brandi Carlile Turpentine (Single) Columbia UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Brandi Carlile - Late Morning Lullaby (Live) album art Brandi Carlile Late Morning Lullaby (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none US 2007
none Brandi Carlile - Live At Connect Set album art Brandi Carlile Live At Connect Set(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Columbia none US 2007
none Brandi Carlile - Rhapsody Originals  album art Brandi Carlile Rhapsody Originals (4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Columbia none US 2007
none Brandi Carlile - Napster Live album art Brandi Carlile Napster Live(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Columbia none US 2007
none Brandi Carlile - Live From Boston album art Brandi Carlile Live From Boston(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256 + File, MPEG Video) Columbia none US 2008
none Brandi Carlile - Creep (Live In Boston) album art Brandi Carlile Creep (Live In Boston)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none 2008
Brandi Carlile - Dreams album art Brandi Carlile Dreams (Single) Columbia US 2009
88697499307 Brandi Carlile - Downpour album art Brandi Carlile Downpour(7", Single) Columbia 88697499307 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Brandi Carlile - The Zune EP album art Brandi Carlile The Zune EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Columbia none US 2009