Animo Computer

Real Name:
Mizuhiro
Profile:
Mizuhiro was born in 1968 in Tokyo. He is composer and visual Artist/Animater. Founded Experimental Rock Group "Hi-speed" in 1994. also founder of Ambient/New Age music Label "Ginjoha"
Sites:
Aliases:

Animo Computer Discography Tracks

Albums

GMCD-028 Animo Computer - Don Is Cowboy album art Animo Computer Don Is Cowboy(CD, Album) God Mountain GMCD-028 Japan 1997 Sell This Version