Юрко Миронець

Real Name:
Юрій Миронець
Profile:
Bandura player.
Born on July 30th 1991 in Rivne, Ukraine.

He played with Тінь Сонця in 2014.
In Groups:

Юрко Миронець Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Юрко Миронець - Укроп album art Гайдамаки Гайдамаки - Укроп(CD, Album) Not On Label (Гайдамаки Self-released) none Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version