Miho (2)

Miho (2)

Real Name:
稲村光穂 (Miho Inamura)
Profile:
Born in Tokyo, October 12, 1978
Activity period : 1999 - 2004.
[a503040]

Artist

Miho (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

PCCA-01459 Miho (2) Drop By Drop(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-01459 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PCCA-1659 Miho (2) Mosaic(CD, Album) Pony Canyon Inc. PCCA-1659 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Miho (2) Life Cream Records (7) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
PCJA-00052 Miho (2) Featuring Boy-Ken* Miho (2) Featuring Boy-Ken* - Over(12") Pony Canyon PCJA-00052 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PCJA-00053 Miho (2) Esperanza(12") Pony Canyon PCJA-00053 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PCJA-00054 Miho (2) Pitiful Beauty / Let It Go(12") Pony Canyon PCJA-00054 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PCCA-01408 Miho (2) Life(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCA-01408 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PCJA-00050 Miho (2) Feat. Akeem (4) Miho (2) Feat. Akeem (4) - Dear Place(12") Pony Canyon PCJA-00050 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PCJA-00055 Miho (2) Lean On Me(12") Pony Canyon PCJA-00055 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Miho (2) Hydropathy (Maxi) Pony Canyon Japan 2001 Sell This Version
PCCA-01539 Miho (2) PARALLEL(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon Inc. PCCA-01539 Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit