Lena Biolcati

Real Name:
Lorena Biolcati
Profile:
Italian singer, born 1960, January, 26 in Galliate
Cousin of singer Milva and mother of the italian singer Silvia Di Stefano
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Lena Biolcati - Lena Biolcati album art Lena Biolcati Lena Biolcati (Album) CGD Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Lena Biolcati - Ballerina album art Lena Biolcati Ballerina (Album) CGD Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Lena Biolcati - La Luna Nel Cortile album art Lena Biolcati La Luna Nel Cortile (Album) Ricordi Italy 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lena Biolcati - Nati Per Vincere album art Lena Biolcati Nati Per Vincere (Single) CGD Italy 1985 Sell This Version
K07S-7065 Lena Biolcati - C'È Ancora Cielo album art Lena Biolcati C'È Ancora Cielo(7") Seven Seas K07S-7065 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
YD 690 Lena Biolcati - Innamoratevi Come Me / Let's Talk About Me album art Lena Biolcati / The Alan Parsons Project Lena Biolcati / The Alan Parsons Project - Innamoratevi Come Me / Let's Talk About Me(7", Jukebox) CGD, Arista YD 690 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
CGD 10599 Lena Biolcati - Innamoratevi Come Me album art Lena Biolcati Innamoratevi Come Me(7") CGD CGD 10599 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Lena Biolcati - Grande, Grande Amore album art Lena Biolcati Grande, Grande Amore (Single) CGD Austria 1986 Sell This Version
CGD 10681 Lena Biolcati - Io Donna Anch'Io album art Lena Biolcati Io Donna Anch'Io(7") CGD CGD 10681 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
YD 706 Lena Biolcati - Grande, Grande Amore / When The Going Gets Tough, The Tough Get Going album art Lena Biolcati / Billy Ocean Lena Biolcati / Billy Ocean - Grande, Grande Amore / When The Going Gets Tough, The Tough Get Going(7", Jukebox) CGD, Jive YD 706 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
YD 716 Lena Biolcati - Si Può Dare Di Più / Vita Mia  album art Morandi*Ruggeri*Tozzi* / Lena Biolcati Morandi*Ruggeri*Tozzi* / Lena Biolcati - Si Può Dare Di Più / Vita Mia (7", Jukebox) CGD YD 716 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
CGD 97003 Lena Biolcati - Ballerina album art Lena Biolcati Ballerina(12", Pic, Promo) CGD CGD 97003 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
CGD 10717 Lena Biolcati - Vita Mia album art Lena Biolcati Vita Mia(7") CGD CGD 10717 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
SRL 11099 Lena Biolcati - Amori  album art Lena Biolcati Amori (7", Promo) Ricordi SRL 11099 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Lena Biolcati - Cantilena album art Lena Biolcati Cantilena (Single) Ricordi Italy 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

Lena Biolcati - 1990 Giorni Dopo... album art Lena Biolcati 1990 Giorni Dopo... (Comp) Ricordi Italy 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit