Sally Potter

Real Name:
Charlotte Sally Potter
Profile:
English film director and screenwriter, born 19 September 1949, London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sally Potter

Sally Potter Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Sally Potter - Orlando album art David Motion & Sally Potter David Motion & Sally Potter - Orlando (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit