Erik Silvester

Real Name:
Egon Herschmann
Profile:
German singer, composer and producer (born September 24th, 1942, in Briesen/Sudetenland - died November 23rd, 2008, in Cologne).
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

MLP 15 580 Erik Silvester - Wenn Die Trommel Ruft album art Erik Silvester Wenn Die Trommel Ruft(LP) Metronome MLP 15 580 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1 C 052-28 153 Erik Silvester - Oh Lala album art Erik Silvester Oh Lala(LP, Album) Columbia 1 C 052-28 153 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1 C 062-28 896 Erik Silvester - Dein Platz In Meinem Herzen Bleibt Frei album art Erik Silvester Dein Platz In Meinem Herzen Bleibt Frei(LP, Album) EMI 1 C 062-28 896 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
511 350.4 Erik Silvester - Du Liebst Nur Einmal album art Erik Silvester Du Liebst Nur Einmal(Cass, Album) Europa 511 350.4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

52 744 Erik Silvester - Das Kann Nicht Wahr Sein / Das Ist Längst Vorbei album art Erik Silvester Das Kann Nicht Wahr Sein / Das Ist Längst Vorbei(7", Single) Polydor 52 744 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
52 642 Erik Silvester - Weine Nicht album art Erik Silvester Weine Nicht(7", Single) Polydor 52 642 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
E 23 552, 45-EG 9692 Erik Silvester - Deine Tränen Tun Mir Weh' album art Erik Silvester Deine Tränen Tun Mir Weh'(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 23 552, 45-EG 9692 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
E 23 509, 45-EG 9677 Erik Silvester - Dann Fiel Die Tür Zu / Ich Will - Ich Will album art Erik Silvester Dann Fiel Die Tür Zu / Ich Will - Ich Will(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 23 509, 45-EG 9677 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
C 23 911 Erik Silvester - Oh Lala, Sie Hat Rotes Haar / Mein Gebet An Dich album art Erik Silvester Oh Lala, Sie Hat Rotes Haar / Mein Gebet An Dich(7", Single) Columbia C 23 911 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
C 23 725, 45-DW 6677 Erik Silvester - Augen So Blau Wie Die Sterne album art Erik Silvester Augen So Blau Wie Die Sterne(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia C 23 725, 45-DW 6677 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
C 23 822, 45 DW 6756 Erik Silvester - Susanna album art Erik Silvester Susanna(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia C 23 822, 45 DW 6756 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Erik Silvester - Zucker Im Kaffee / Große Mädchen Weinen Nicht album art Erik Silvester Zucker Im Kaffee / Große Mädchen Weinen Nicht (Single) Columbia Germany 1969 Sell This Version
1C 006-28 152 Erik Silvester - Ich Seh' Die Mädchen Gern Vorübergehn / 17 Ist Nicht Mehr Zu Jung album art Erik Silvester Ich Seh' Die Mädchen Gern Vorübergehn / 17 Ist Nicht Mehr Zu Jung(7", Single) Columbia 1C 006-28 152 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
1C 006-28782, 1C 006-28 782 Erik Silvester - Skandal Um Rosi / Liebestränen album art Erik Silvester Skandal Um Rosi / Liebestränen(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia 1C 006-28782, 1C 006-28 782 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
1C 006-28 734, 1 C006-28734 Erik Silvester - Bleib' Nicht Einsam Heut' Nacht album art Erik Silvester Bleib' Nicht Einsam Heut' Nacht(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia 1C 006-28 734, 1 C006-28734 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
1 C 006-29 873 Erik Silvester - Ich Kenn' Ein Girl Am Zuckerhut / Versprich, Dass Wir Uns Wiederseh'n album art Erik Silvester Ich Kenn' Ein Girl Am Zuckerhut / Versprich, Dass Wir Uns Wiederseh'n(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-29 873 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
1C 006-29 922, 1 C 006-29 922 Erik Silvester - Vergiß Die Sorgen album art Erik Silvester Vergiß Die Sorgen(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia 1C 006-29 922, 1 C 006-29 922 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
1 C 006-29 826 Erik Silvester - Dein Platz In Meinem Herzen Bleibt Frei album art Erik Silvester Dein Platz In Meinem Herzen Bleibt Frei(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-29 826 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Erik Silvester - Sag' Ein Wort / Zigeuner Oh Zigeuner album art Erik Silvester Sag' Ein Wort / Zigeuner Oh Zigeuner (Single) Columbia Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Erik Silvester - Bingo Bengo album art Erik Silvester Bingo Bengo (Single) Columbia Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 379 Erik Silvester - Es Schneit, Es Schneit, Es Schneit album art Erik Silvester Es Schneit, Es Schneit, Es Schneit(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 379 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1C 006-30 409, 1C 006-30 409 U Erik Silvester - Ich Hör' Überall Musik album art Erik Silvester Ich Hör' Überall Musik(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia 1C 006-30 409, 1C 006-30 409 U Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Erik Silvester - Marie, Heut' Feiern Wir Ein Freudenfest / Schön Muss Es Sein album art Erik Silvester Marie, Heut' Feiern Wir Ein Freudenfest / Schön Muss Es Sein (Single) Metronome Germany 1973 Sell This Version
M 25.506, M 25 506 Erik Silvester - Venga Toro album art Erik Silvester Venga Toro(7", Single) Metronome, Metronome M 25.506, M 25 506 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
M 25.541 Erik Silvester - Weihnacht Wird's Bald Überall album art Erik Silvester Weihnacht Wird's Bald Überall(7", Single) Metronome M 25.541 Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (33) Edit