Peter Anders

Real Name:
Peter Andreoli
Profile:
US singer, songwriter, producer, arranger.
Born April 28, 1941 in Providence, Rhode Island.

NOTE: For the famous operatic tenor please use Peter Anders (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Peter Anders - Peter Anders album art Peter Anders Peter Anders (Album) Family Productions US 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

C903 Peter Anders - Remember Me album art Pete Anders* Remember Me(7") Corvair Records C903 US 1962 Sell This Version
Peter Anders - Sunrise Highway / Baby, Baby album art Peter Anders Sunrise Highway / Baby, Baby (Single) Buddah Records US 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit