Stefanie Hertel

Stefanie Hertel

Real Name:
Stefanie Anke Hertel
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 25 July 1979 in Oelsnitz, Vogtland, former German Democratic Republic.

She was married to Stefan Mross.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a503483]

Artist

Stefanie Hertel Discography Tracks

Albums

0760 210 Stefanie Hertel mit Hannelore Kalin und Eberhard Hertel Stefanie Hertel mit Hannelore Kalin und Eberhard Hertel - Die Große Jodel-Party(LP, Album) Musicando 0760 210 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
9031-74976-1 AP Stefanie Hertel mit Marianne & Michael, Eberhard Hertel Stefanie Hertel mit Marianne & Michael, Eberhard Hertel - So A Stückerl Heile Welt(LP, Album) EastWest 9031-74976-1 AP Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Stefanie Hertel Über Jedes Bacherl Geht A Brückerl (Album) EastWest, EastWest Europe 1992 Sell This Version
849 995-2 Stefanie Hertel Stille Nacht, Heilige Nacht(CD, Album) Convoy 849 995-2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Stefanie Hertel Tausend Kleine Himmel (Album) EastWest, Montana (5) Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Stefanie Hertel Freche Blaue Augen (Album) EastWest, Montana (5) Germany 1994 Sell This Version
0630-10605-2 Stefanie Hertel Ein Lied Für Jeden Sonnenstrahl(CD, Album) EastWest, Montana (5) 0630-10605-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
0630-15033-2 Stefanie Hertel Stars Der Volksmusik(CD, Album) EastWest, Montana (5) 0630-15033-2 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
33210 6, 0630-16633-2 Stefanie Hertel Hast Du Zeit Für Ein Paar Träume?(CD, Album) EastWest, EastWest, Montana (5), Montana (5) 33210 6, 0630-16633-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
0630-14004-2 Stefanie Hertel Heimatlieder Zum Verlieben(CD, Album) EastWest, Montana (5) 0630-14004-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
0630-19909-2 Stefanie Hertel Lieder Zum Verlieben(CD, Album) Warner Special Marketing, Montana (5) 0630-19909-2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
3984-23190-2 Stefanie Hertel Es Ist Gut, Daß Es Freunde Gibt(CD, Album) EastWest, Montana (5) 3984-23190-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Stefanie Hertel & Stefan Mross Stefanie Hertel & Stefan Mross - Herz An Herz (Album) Montana (5), Koch Austria 1999 Sell This Version
8573-85355-2 Stefanie Hertel Liebe Geht Im Herzen Los(CD, Album) EastWest, Montana (5) 8573-85355-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321 28844 2 Stefan Mross & Stefanie Hertel Stefan Mross & Stefanie Hertel - Ein Lied Für Jeden Sonnenstrahl(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 28844 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
324 985 Stefanie Hertel Tausendmal Stärker(CD, Album) Koch Music, Montana (5) 324 985 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
398 278 Stefanie Hertel Unsere Lieblingslieder(CD, Album) Koch Präsent, Montana (5) 398 278 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9810813 Stefanie Hertel Danke Freunde(CD, Album, Copy Prot. + DVD) Koch Universal, Montana (5) 06024 9810813 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9867352 Stefanie Hertel Totale Gefühle(CD, Album) Koch Universal, Montana (5) 06024 9867352 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Stefanie Hertel Stärker Als Die Freiheit (Album) Koch Universal, Montana (2) Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9031-74317-7 AC Stefanie Hertel So A Stückerl Heile Welt(7", Single) EastWest 9031-74317-7 AC Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Stefanie Hertel Über Jedes Bacherl... (Single) EastWest Germany 1992 Sell This Version
4509-90689-7 Stefanie Hertel Mit Dem Sonnenschein Im Herzen(7", Single) EastWest 4509-90689-7 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
4509-92971-2 Stefanie Hertel Tausend Kleine Himmel(CD, Maxi) EastWest, Montana (5) 4509-92971-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
0630-16800-2 Stefanie Hertel Immer Wieder Sehnsucht(CD, Single) EastWest, Montana (5) 0630-16800-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit