Rainhard Fendrich

Real Name:
Rainhard Jürgen Fendrich
Profile:
Austrian songwriter, musician, moderator and actor, born 27 February 1955 in Wien (Vienna, Austria). Brother of Harald Fendrich.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rainhard Fendrich Discography Tracks

Albums

Rainhard Fendrich - Ich Wollte Nie Einer Von Denen Sein album art Rainhard Fendrich Ich Wollte Nie Einer Von Denen Sein (Album) Nature (2) Austria 1980 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Und Alles Is Ganz Anders Word'n album art Rainhard Fendrich Und Alles Is Ganz Anders Word'n (Album) Nature (2) Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Zwischen Eins Und Vier album art Rainhard Fendrich Zwischen Eins Und Vier (Album) Nature (2) Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Auf Und Davon. album art Rainhard Fendrich Auf Und Davon. (Album) Metronome Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Open Air album art Ambros* + Fendrich* Ambros* + Fendrich* - Open Air (Album) Atom (2) Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Live (Alle Zeit Der Welt) album art Rainhard Fendrich Live (Alle Zeit Der Welt) (Album) Polydor Austria 1985 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Wien Bei Nacht album art Rainhard Fendrich Wien Bei Nacht (Album) Polydor Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Kein Schöner Land album art Rainhard Fendrich Kein Schöner Land (Album) Ariola Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Voller Mond album art Rainhard Fendrich Voller Mond (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Von Zeit Zu Zeit album art Rainhard Fendrich Von Zeit Zu Zeit (Album) Ariola Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Das Konzert album art Rainhard Fendrich Das Konzert (Album) Ariola 1989 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Nix Is Fix album art Rainhard Fendrich Nix Is Fix (Album) Ariola Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - I Am From Austria - Livemitschnitt Der Festwocheneröffnung Auf Dem Wiener Rathausplatz album art Rainhard Fendrich I Am From Austria - Livemitschnitt Der Festwocheneröffnung Auf Dem Wiener Rathausplatz (Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Brüder album art Rainhard Fendrich Brüder (Album) Ariola Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
74321 24956 2 Rainhard Fendrich - Recycled album art Rainhard Fendrich Recycled(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 24956 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 46623 2 Rainhard Fendrich - Blond album art Rainhard Fendrich Blond(CD, Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 46623 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version
74321 55466 2 Rainhard Fendrich - Schwerelos (Live) album art Rainhard Fendrich Schwerelos (Live)(CD) Ariola 74321 55466 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 84307 2 Rainhard Fendrich - Männersache album art Fendrich* Männersache(CD, Album) BMG, Ariola 74321 84307 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
7432 1968742 Rainhard Fendrich - Ein Saitensprung album art Rainhard Fendrich Ein Saitensprung(CD) GiG Records, BMG Ariola Austria GmbH 7432 1968742 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
82876581552 Rainhard Fendrich - aufLeben album art Rainhard Fendrich aufLeben(CD) BMG Deutschland GmbH 82876581552 Austria 2004 Sell This Version
82876 67992 2 Rainhard Fendrich - Hier + Jetzt album art Rainhard Fendrich Hier + Jetzt(CD, Album, Dig) Ariola 82876 67992 2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
88691 91993 2 Rainhard Fendrich - Besser Wird's Nicht album art Fendrich* Besser Wird's Nicht(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony Music 88691 91993 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Auf den zweiten Blick album art Rainhard Fendrich Auf den zweiten Blick (Album) Ariola, Sony Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Rainhard Fendrich - Schwarzoderweiss album art Fendrich* Schwarzoderweiss (Album) BMG Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
912009059001 Rainhard Fendrich - Für Immer A Wiener - Live Und Akustisch album art Rainhard Fendrich Für Immer A Wiener - Live Und Akustisch(CD, Album) RJF Musik 912009059001 Austria 2018 Sell This Version