Isabel Varell

Real Name:
Isabel Wehrmann
Profile:
German singer, actress and TV-host, born 31 July 1961 in Kempen, Germany. She was married to Drafi Deutscher from 1989 to 1991, since 2008 she is married to Pit Weyrich.
Sites:
Variations:

Isabel Varell Discography Tracks

Albums

205 749, 205 749-320 Isabel Varell - Baby Rock'n'Roll album art Isabel Varell Baby Rock'n'Roll(LP, Album) Ariola, Ariola 205 749, 205 749-320 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
74321 60003 2 Isabel Varell - Nur Nicht Aus Liebe Weinen album art Isabel Varell Nur Nicht Aus Liebe Weinen(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 60003 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
74321 86710 2 Isabel Varell - Heut' ist mein Tag album art Isabel Varell Heut' ist mein Tag(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 86710 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
88697 22537 2 Isabel Varell - Königin Der Nacht album art Isabel Varell Königin Der Nacht(CD, Album) Seven Days Music 88697 22537 2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 54404 2 Isabel Varell - Alles Ansichtssache album art Isabel Varell Alles Ansichtssache(CD, Album) Palm Records 88697 54404 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
50999 0 83169 2 9 Isabel Varell - Alles Neu album art Isabel Varell Alles Neu(CD, Album) Electrola 50999 0 83169 2 9 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88883 76185 2 Isabel Varell - Da Geht Noch Was album art Isabel Varell Da Geht Noch Was(CD, Album) Palm Records 88883 76185 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

103 400, 103 400-100 Isabel Varell - Ich Kämpf Um Dich album art Isabel Varell Ich Kämpf Um Dich(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 103 400, 103 400-100 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
104 824, 104 824-100 Isabel Varell - Voyeur album art Isabel Varell Voyeur(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 824, 104 824-100 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
104 121, 104 121-100 Isabel Varell - Lüg' Mich An album art Isabel Varell Lüg' Mich An(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 121, 104 121-100 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
103 776-100, 103 776 Isabel Varell - Rock 'n' Roll Geht Los album art Isabel Varell Rock 'n' Roll Geht Los(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 103 776-100, 103 776 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
105 426, 105 426-100 Isabel Varell - Baby Rock 'n' Roll album art Isabel Varell Baby Rock 'n' Roll(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 105 426, 105 426-100 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Isabel Varell - Verträumt album art Isabel Varell Verträumt (Single) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1984 Sell This Version
107 113, 107 113-100 Isabel Varell - Die Sonne Geht Auf album art Isabel Varell Die Sonne Geht Auf(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 113, 107 113-100 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Isabel Varell - Tonight (New Mix) album art Isabel Varell Tonight (New Mix) (Maxi, Single) Chic (2), Chic (2) Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Isabel Varell - Golden Boy album art Isabel Varell Golden Boy (Single, Maxi) TELDEC, TELDEC Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Isabel Varell - The Spirit Of The Heart album art Isabel* The Spirit Of The Heart (Maxi, Single) TELDEC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
STPR-013 Isabel Varell - Disco Mix Vol. 26 album art Anouschka Renzi / Isabel* Anouschka Renzi / Isabel* - Disco Mix Vol. 26(12", EP) Seoul Records STPR-013 South Korea 1988 Sell This Version
873 424-7 Isabel Varell - Indestructible Love album art Isabel Varell Indestructible Love(7", Single) Polydor 873 424-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Isabel Varell - Geh' Nicht Vorbei album art Isabel Varell Geh' Nicht Vorbei (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 1990 Sell This Version
877 106-7 Isabel Varell - Melodie D'amour album art Isabel Varell Melodie D'amour(7", Single) Polydor 877 106-7 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Isabel Varell - There Was A Time album art Isabel Varell There Was A Time (Single, Maxi) Global Records And Tapes Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 23431 2 Isabel Varell - Es Gibt Ein Danach album art Isabel Varell Es Gibt Ein Danach(CD, Single) White Records (3) 74321 23431 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 41070 2 Isabel Varell - Diese Nacht Soll Nie Enden album art Isabel Varell Diese Nacht Soll Nie Enden(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 41070 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 46901 2 Isabel Varell - Niemand Sieht Die Tränen album art Isabel Varell Niemand Sieht Die Tränen(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 46901 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit