Karin Anselm

Karin Anselm

Real Name:
Karin Jesper
Profile:
German actress, born 22 January 1940 in Hamburg, Germany.
[a503682]

Artist

Karin Anselm Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

MM 11 Various Various - Das Hässliche Junge Entlein(7") Metronome MM 11 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
A LP 1011 / 1-10 Various Die Zertanzten Schuhe Various - Bunte Märchenwelt(10xLP + Box) Amati A LP 1011 / 1-10 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Mozart* Mozart* - Die Entführung Aus Dem Serail RCA Classics Germany 1979 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89940-313-4 Truman Capote Truman Capote - Kaltblütig(2xCD, Album) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89940-313-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 6 - Kidnapper(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
15 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 15 - Schneewittchen(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 15 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 7 - Schmiergeld(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
20 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 20 - Euroblues(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 20 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
17 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 17 - Eurodschungel(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 17 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 5 - Requiem(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
34 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 34 - Drachentöter(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 34 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
10 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 10 - Todestour(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) 10 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
12 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 12 - Inselklau(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) 12 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv Folge 1: Testmarkt Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv Folge 2: Safari Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-89813-625-9 Fred Vargas (2) Fred Vargas (2) - Die Dritte Jungfrau(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 978-3-89813-625-9 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Michael Koser Michael Koser - Jonas. Nur Jonas. Und Sam. - Abgesang(File, MP3, 192) Kanzlei Dr. Bahr none Germany 2008
ISBN 978-3-86790-008-9 Katja Huber - Mit Mira Dietl und Thomas Holtzmann in den Hauptrollen. Illustriert von Günter Mattei Katja Huber - Mit Mira Dietl und Thomas Holtzmann in den Hauptrollen. Illustriert von Günter Mattei - Eine Nacht Im Zoo (Hörspiel Für Kinder)(CD) Winter & Winter, Bayern 2 ISBN 978-3-86790-008-9 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Various Rapunzel Various - Rapunzel Bärli Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gebr. Grimm* Die Zertanzten Schuhe Gebr. Grimm* - Bunte Märchenwelt I Weltmelodie Germany Unknown Sell This Version
STA 841 273 Gebrüder Grimm Rapunzel Gebrüder Grimm - 4 Märchen(LP) Starlet (2) STA 841 273 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
6434 130 Otfried Preußler Otfried Preußler - Die Abenteuer Des Starken Wanja Folge 2 - Die Lanze, Das Roß Und Die Zarenrüstung(LP) Fontana 6434 130 Germany Unknown Sell This Version