Erich Hallhuber

Real Name:
Erich Hallhuber, Jr.
Profile:
Erich Hallhuber (born July 14, 1951, Munich, Germany - died September 17, 2003, Munich, Germany) was a German actor.
Sites:

Erich Hallhuber Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Erich Hallhuber - Kehraus album art Gerhard Polt Gerhard Polt - Kehraus Der Hörverlag Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 3 - Reservat Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) Germany 2005 Sell This Version