Felix von Manteuffel

Felix von Manteuffel

Real Name:
Friedrich Karl Baron von Manteuffel-Szoege
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 6 May 1945 in Bayrischzell, Germany. He is married to Leslie Malton.
Sites:
[a503719]

Artist

Felix von Manteuffel Discography Tracks

Albums

978-3-89813-831-4 Felix von Manteuffel Und Leslie Malton Felix von Manteuffel Und Leslie Malton - Ja, Ich Will! (Geschichten Und Gedichte Zur Hochzeit)(CD) Der Audio Verlag 978-3-89813-831-4 Germany 2009 Sell This Version