Erik P. Casper

Real Name:
Jürg Kretz
Profile:
Swiss actor and director, born 14 May 1941 in Zürich, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:

Erik P. Casper Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 8 - Niemandsland(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-385-0 Erik P. Casper - R. U. R. (Rossums Universal Robots) album art Karel Čapek Karel Čapek - R. U. R. (Rossums Universal Robots)(CD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-385-0 Germany 2005 Sell This Version