Bobby Davro

Bobby Davro

Real Name:
Robert Christopher Nankeville
Profile:
Bobby Davro (born 13 September 1958 in Ashford, Middlesex, England) is an English actor and comedian best known for his work as an impressionist.
Sites:
[a5039936]

Artist

Bobby Davro Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

HOUND 1 S.O.S. (54) The Spoken Word Of Rock 'N' Roll S.O.S. (54) - The Spoken Word Of Rock 'N' Roll(7", Single) Telstar HOUND 1 UK 1990 Sell This Version