Christian Anders

Real Name:
Antonio Augusto Schinzel-Tenicolo
Profile:
Austrian singer, musician, composer and actor, born 15 January 1945 in Bruck an der Mur, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Christian Anders - Geh' Nicht Vorbei album art Christian Anders Geh' Nicht Vorbei (Album) HÖR ZU, Electrola Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Ich Lass' Dich Nicht Geh'n album art Christian Anders Ich Lass' Dich Nicht Geh'n (Album) Columbia Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Es Fährt Ein Zug Nach Nirgendwo album art Christian Anders Es Fährt Ein Zug Nach Nirgendwo (Album) Chranders Records Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 062-29 472 Christian Anders - Einsamer Sonntag album art Christian Anders Und Sein Orchester* Einsamer Sonntag(LP) Chranders Records 1 C 062-29 472 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Der Untergang Von Taro Torsay - Aufstieg Und Fall Eines Pop-Stars album art Christian Anders Der Untergang Von Taro Torsay - Aufstieg Und Fall Eines Pop-Stars (Album) Chranders Records, EMI Electrola Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Einsamkeit Hat Viele Namen album art Christian Anders Einsamkeit Hat Viele Namen (Album) Chranders Records Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1 C 062-29 598 Christian Anders - Der Letzte Tanz album art Christian Anders Der Letzte Tanz(LP, Album) Chranders Records 1 C 062-29 598 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Nur Mit Dir Will Ich Leben album art Christian Anders Nur Mit Dir Will Ich Leben (Album) Chranders Records, EMI Electrola Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1C 066-32 328 Christian Anders - ...Denn Ich Liebe Dich So Sehr (7 Songs Und Eine Sinfonie) album art Christian Anders ...Denn Ich Liebe Dich So Sehr (7 Songs Und Eine Sinfonie)(LP, Album) Chranders Records 1C 066-32 328 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 066-45 055 Christian Anders - Ich Kann Dich Nicht Vergessen album art Christian Anders Ich Kann Dich Nicht Vergessen(LP) Chranders Records 1C 066-45 055 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1C 066-45 718 Christian Anders - Love, Das Ist Die Antwort / Die Brut Des Bösen album art Christian Anders Love, Das Ist Die Antwort / Die Brut Des Bösen(LP, Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola 1C 066-45 718 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Zusammen Sind Wir Stark album art Christian Anders Zusammen Sind Wir Stark (Album) HÖR ZU, Intercord Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Ganz Anders... album art Christian Anders Ganz Anders... (Album) Intercord Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IN 3071 Christian Anders - Als Wir Uns Trafen / Ich Ziehe Einsam Über Land album art Christian Anders Als Wir Uns Trafen / Ich Ziehe Einsam Über Land(7", Single) International (3) IN 3071 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
IN 3074 Christian Anders - Suranaika album art Christian Anders Suranaika(7", Single) International (3) IN 3074 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Spanischer Wein album art Christian Anders Spanischer Wein (Single) Columbia, Columbia Germany 1968 Sell This Version
C 23881 Christian Anders - Mexico / Happy Love album art Christian Anders Mexico / Happy Love(7", Single) Columbia C 23881 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Geh' Nicht Vorbei / Sylvia album art Christian Anders Geh' Nicht Vorbei / Sylvia (Single) Columbia Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Nie Mehr Allein / Morgen Abend album art Christian Anders Nie Mehr Allein / Morgen Abend (Single) Columbia, EMI Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Du Gehörst Zu Mir / Ein Mann Weint Keine Tränen album art Christian Anders Du Gehörst Zu Mir / Ein Mann Weint Keine Tränen (Single) Columbia Germany 1970 Sell This Version
B 70 732 Christian Anders - Geh' Nicht Vorbei album art Christian Anders Geh' Nicht Vorbei(7", Smplr, S/Edition) Columbia B 70 732 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
20500 Christian Anders - Als Wir Uns Trafen... album art Christian Anders Als Wir Uns Trafen...(7", Single) Top-Disc 20500 Switzerland 1970 Sell This Version
Christian Anders - Ich Lass' Dich Nicht Geh'n album art Christian Anders Ich Lass' Dich Nicht Geh'n (Single) Columbia Germany 1971 Sell This Version
1C 006-29 832 Christian Anders - Dich Will Ich Lieben / Von Mann Zu Mann album art Christian Anders Dich Will Ich Lieben / Von Mann Zu Mann(7", Single) Columbia 1C 006-29 832 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
1 C 006-29 898 Christian Anders - Das Schönste Mädchen, Das Es Gibt / Maria Lorena album art Christian Anders Das Schönste Mädchen, Das Es Gibt / Maria Lorena(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-29 898 Germany 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (59) Edit