Eri Suzuki (2)

Eri Suzuki (2)

Real Name:
Eri Suzuki = 鈴木絵理
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born June 22, 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5042374]

Artist

Eri Suzuki (2) Discography

Vocals

VPCG-82338 木幡真琴* & 倉本千夏* 木幡真琴* & 倉本千夏* - ふらいんぐうぃっち = Flying Witch エンディング・テーマ: 日常の魔法(CD, Single) Vap VPCG-82338 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

VPCG-82338 木幡真琴* & 倉本千夏* 木幡真琴* & 倉本千夏* - ふらいんぐうぃっち = Flying Witch エンディング・テーマ: 日常の魔法(CD, Single) Vap VPCG-82338 Japan 2016 Sell This Version