Ryosuke Shigenaga

Ryosuke Shigenaga

Real Name:
Ryosuke Shigenaga = 重永亮介
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & lyricist. Born March 15, 1987. Part of the duo Alpacamollis = アルパカモリス with Konomi Fujimura = 藤村鼓乃美.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5042470]

Artist

Ryosuke Shigenaga Discography

Instruments & Performance

KSLA-0129 黒崎真音* 黒崎真音* - Last Desire / Ignis Memory(CD, Maxi) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0129 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

KSLA-0129 黒崎真音* 黒崎真音* - Last Desire / Ignis Memory(CD, Maxi) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0129 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Production

88985323552 Miliyah* うたかたの日々 Miliyah* - Liberty(CD, Album + DVD-V) Mastersix Foundation, Sony Music Labels, Sony Music 88985323552 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version