Yanakïa

Yanakïa

Real Name:
Janneke Lempers
Profile:
Dutch Actrice under the name Yanaika Lempers.
Born in Nijmegen 1943,
Passed away in 1982
[a5043005]

Artist

Yanakïa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

JO-JO 79001 Yanakïa Lente / Zon(7", Single) JoJo Records (3) JO-JO 79001 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version