Dan Druff

Real Name:
Daniel James Irving
Profile:
American bassist / guitarist / guitar technician / vocalist. Born April 16th, 1969.
Also guitar technician for Löw Tëch.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

none Dan Druff - Tribute to Hellvis album art Various Suspicious Mind Various - Tribute to Hellvis(10", Comp) Toolong Records, Coxinhell Studio none France 2017 Sell This Version