Daniel J. White

Real Name:
Daniel Jerome Auguste White
Profile:
French composer and actor born 22 May 1912 in Malakoff, died 24 May 1997.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Daniel J. White - Musique Pour... Sports / Evénements album art Daniel J. White Musique Pour... Sports / Evénements (Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1969 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé (Disque N°1 - Pays) album art Daniel J. White Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé (Disque N°1 - Pays) Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1969 Sell This Version
MP.01 / MP.02 Daniel J. White - Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé album art Daniel J. White Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé(2xLP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP.01 / MP.02 France 1969 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé album art Daniel J. White Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1970 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé album art Daniel J. White Musique Pour... Journal Parlé Et Télévisé Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1970 Sell This Version
IMP 1 Daniel J. White - Mood Music Selection N° 1 album art Daniel J. White Mood Music Selection N° 1(LP) Disques All Stars IMP 1 France 1970 Sell This Version
IMP 04 Daniel J. White - Ambiance album art Daniel J. White Ambiance(LP) Disques All Stars IMP 04 France 1971 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Monologue Pour... album art Daniel J. White Monologue Pour... Editions Montparnasse 2000, Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1972 Sell This Version
IMP 05 Daniel J. White - Joie album art Daniel J. White / Manhattan Trio Daniel J. White / Manhattan Trio - Joie(LP) Disques All Stars IMP 05 France 1972 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Good Morning Sir album art Daniel J. White / Alan Feanch Daniel J. White / Alan Feanch - Good Morning Sir Editions Montparnasse 2000 France 1973 Sell This Version
MP 37 Daniel J. White - Monologue Pour... album art Daniel J. White Monologue Pour...(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 37 France 1973 Sell This Version
MP 15 Daniel J. White - Le Monde Musical De Racine album art Daniel J. White Le Monde Musical De Racine(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 15 France 1973 Sell This Version
MP 51 Daniel J. White - Monologue Pour... album art Daniel J. White Monologue Pour...(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 51 France 1976 Sell This Version
MP 65 Daniel J. White - Romance In Paris album art Daniel J. White Romance In Paris(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 65 France 1976 Sell This Version
MP 104 Daniel J. White - Vin, Bière Et Carnaval album art Daniel J. White Vin, Bière Et Carnaval(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 104 France 1978 Sell This Version
MP 112 Daniel J. White - Mystère Bleuté album art Daniel J. White Mystère Bleuté(LP, Album) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 112 France 1978 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Prélude Relax album art Daniel White* Prélude Relax (Album) Arc En Ciel France 1979 Sell This Version
CC 384444 Daniel J. White - Mood Selection Ambiance Volume 1 album art Daniel J. White Mood Selection Ambiance Volume 1(LP) Corelia CC 384444 France 1984 Sell This Version
CC 384467 Daniel J. White - Mood Selection Ambiance Volume 2 album art Daniel J. White Mood Selection Ambiance Volume 2(LP) Corelia CC 384467 France 1984 Sell This Version
GAL11 Daniel J. White - Classic Romance album art Bernard Gérard, Daniel J. White Bernard Gérard, Daniel J. White - Classic Romance(CD, Album) galerie GAL11 France 2000 Sell This Version
Daniel J. White - Le Lac des morts vivants (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Daniel J. White Le Lac des morts vivants (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) The Omega Productions Records France 2017 Sell This Version
MP 126 Daniel J. White - Folklore album art Daniel J. White, Claudine White Daniel J. White, Claudine White - Folklore(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 126 France Unknown Sell This Version
01 Daniel J. White - Mood Music Selection N° 01 - Cocktail album art Daniel J. White Et Claudie White Daniel J. White Et Claudie White - Mood Music Selection N° 01 - Cocktail(LP, Album) Magnodis Music 01 France Unknown Sell This Version
MP 04 / MP 05 Daniel J. White - Musique Pour... album art Daniel J. White Musique Pour...(2xLP) Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 04 / MP 05 France Unknown Sell This Version
MP 19, MP. 19 Daniel J. White - Monologue Pour... album art Daniel J. White Monologue Pour...(LP) Editions Montparnasse 2000, Editions Montparnasse 2000 MP 19, MP. 19 France Unknown Sell This Version