Krzysztof Pretkiewicz

Real Name:
Krzysztof Prętkiewicz
Profile:
Polish Trance Producer, born in 1984.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Krzysztof Pretkiewicz Discography Tracks

Remix

Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Untitled Audio album art Mike Koglin vs. P.O.S. Untitled Audio (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Mike Koglin vs. P.O.S. - Untitled Audio (Single) Anjunabeats UK 2006 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Liquefaction album art Activa (3) Vs Matt Abbott Liquefaction (3rd Moon Mix) Activa (3) Vs Matt Abbott - Liquefaction (Single) Somatic Sense Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
ANJCD007 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Anjunabeats Worldwide 01 album art Super8 & Tab And Mark Pledger Untitled Audio (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Super8 & Tab And Mark Pledger - Anjunabeats Worldwide 01(2xCD, Mixed, Dig) Anjunabeats ANJCD007 UK 2006 Sell This Version
ae008 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Equinox album art Kamil Polner + Michelle Richer Equinox (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Kamil Polner + Michelle Richer - Equinox(12") Alter Ego Records ae008 UK 2007 Sell This Version
WPM 1007032 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Dreamscape album art DJ Snowman Untitled Audio (Nitrous Oxide Remix) DJ Snowman - Dreamscape(CD, Comp, Mixed) WPM Records WPM 1007032 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
conrec020 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Pure Sense album art Marninx Pure Sense (Nitrous Oxide Remix) (as Krzysztof Prętkiewicz) Marninx - Pure Sense(12") Conspiracy Recordings conrec020 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Electric Sheep album art Signalrunners Electric Sheep (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Signalrunners - Electric Sheep (Single) Anjunabeats UK 2008 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Sunshine album art Alex M.O.R.P.H. Sunshine (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Sunshine Vandit Records, Vandit Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Anjunabeats One Hundred Part One album art Various Beautiful Together (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Various - Anjunabeats One Hundred Part One Anjunabeats UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - January Sampler 2008 - Future Releases album art Various Electric Sheep (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Various - January Sampler 2008 - Future Releases(CDr, Smplr) Anjunabeats none UK 2008 Sell This Version
ACD-130 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Reborn album art Sunny Lax Reborn (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Sunny Lax - Reborn(CDr, Single) Anjunabeats ACD-130 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Never Be Alone album art SystemBot vs 33 (6) Feat. Costa (12) Never Be Alone (Nitrous Oxide Remix) and 2 more… SystemBot vs 33 (6) Feat. Costa (12) - Never Be Alone (Single) Monster Tunes UK 2009 Sell This Version
MONSTER026, MONSTER027 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Bliss / Never Be Alone album art 3rd Moon / SystemBot Vs 33 (6) Feat. Costa (12) Never Be Alone (Nitrous Oxide Remix) (as Krzysztof Prętkiewicz) 3rd Moon / SystemBot Vs 33 (6) Feat. Costa (12) - Bliss / Never Be Alone(12") Monster Tunes, Monster Tunes MONSTER026, MONSTER027 UK 2009 Sell This Version
CONCD001 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Conspiracy Presents Introspection album art Jon O'Bir Pure Sense (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Jon O'Bir - Conspiracy Presents Introspection(2xCD, Comp, Mixed, Sli) Conspiracy Recordings CONCD001 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Anjunabeats Volume 8 album art Above & Beyond Dreamcatcher (Club Mix) (as Krzysztof Prętkiewicz) Above & Beyond - Anjunabeats Volume 8 (Comp) Ultra Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - 10 Years Of Anjunabeats album art Various Madness (Nitrous Oxide Remix) (as Krzysztof Prętkiewicz) Various - 10 Years Of Anjunabeats (Comp) High Note Records Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD01334 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - 10 Years Of Anjunabeats album art Various Madness (Nitrous Oxide Remix) (as Krzysztof Prętkiewicz) Various - 10 Years Of Anjunabeats(2xCD, Comp, Mixed, Dig) TME, Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD01334 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Anjunabeats Worldwide 04 album art Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) Contrast (Nitrous Oxide Remix) (as Krzysztof Prętkiewicz) and 1 more… Maor Levi And Nitrous Oxide (2) - Anjunabeats Worldwide 04 (Comp) Anjunabeats UK 2012 Sell This Version
MOSCD278 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Trance Nation album art Cosmic Gate Formula Rossa (Nitrous Oxide Remix) Cosmic Gate - Trance Nation(2xCD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD278 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ANJ-060 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - North Pole / Frozen Dreams album art Nitrous Oxide (2) Nitrous Oxide (2) - North Pole / Frozen Dreams(12") Anjunabeats ANJ-060 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Red Moon Slide / Cornflake album art Nitrous Oxide (2) Nitrous Oxide (2) - Red Moon Slide / Cornflake (Single) Anjunabeats UK 2008 Sell This Version
ANJ-101 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Waves album art Nitrous Oxide (2) Nitrous Oxide (2) - Waves(CDr, Single, Ltd, Promo) Anjunabeats ANJ-101 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Anjunabeats Volume Six album art Above&Beyond* Show Me Above&Beyond* - Anjunabeats Volume Six (Comp) Anjunabeats Poland 2008 Sell This Version
ACD-132 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Aurora album art Nitrous Oxide (2) Nitrous Oxide (2) - Aurora(CDr, Single) Anjunabeats ACD-132 UK 2009 Sell This Version
ANJCD016 Krzysztof Pretkiewicz - Dreamcatcher album art Nitrous Oxide (2) Nitrous Oxide (2) - Dreamcatcher(CD, Album) Anjunabeats ANJCD016 UK 2010 Sell This Version