Fabio Rizzo (2)

Fabio Rizzo (2)

Real Name:
Fabio Bartolo Rizzo
Profile:
Italian rapper, born 22 May 1979 in Nicosia, Sicily, Italy.
Better known by his stage name Marracash.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a5045235]

Artist

Fabio Rizzo (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

88725441422 Baby K (5) Non Cambierò Mai Baby K (5) - Una Seria(CD, Album) Epic, Sony Music 88725441422 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
50999 9286162 6 Andrea Nardinocchi Tu Sei Pazzo (as F. B. Rizzo) Andrea Nardinocchi - Il Momento Perfetto(CD, Album) Capitol Music 50999 9286162 6 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Universal Music 5742623 Various Ragazzi Fuori (as Fabio Bartolo Rizzo) Various - Sanremo 2017(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Group Universal Music 5742623 Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Production

0602547180506 Marracash Marracash - Status(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Roccia Music, Universal Music 0602547180506 Italy 2015 Sell This Version