Infiammati Dub

Infiammati Dub

Real Name:
Infiammati Dub Sound System
Profile:
INFIAMMATI DUB project was born in Bitonto, Apulia in southern Italy in 2012 with the first musical selections with the local sound systems.
In 2015 inaugurates its own sound system and begins to produce its own music.
Sites:
[a5045406]

Artist

Infiammati Dub Discography

Singles & EPs

SRRF008 Infiammati Dub Mountain Spirit EP (Phoniandflore Original mix)(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV + File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Sound Rising Records SRRF008 Italy 2016
003 Mr Dill Lion Warriah / Infiammati Dub Meets Jah Massive Mr Dill Lion Warriah / Infiammati Dub Meets Jah Massive - Ghetto Life(10", Ltd, MP, Num) Saint Francis Records 003 Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
MBEP026 Infiammati Dub Space Travel EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Marée Bass Productions MBEP026 France 2016
DUB004 Infiammati Dub, Mannaroman Infiammati Dub, Mannaroman - Education Fi Resist(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Dubophonic DUB004 Italy 2016

Miscellaneous

03 Infiammati Dub dubplates(10xFile, WAV, Ltd) Emana Sound Records 03 Italy 2016

Videos (11) Edit